Empire Of The Sun

Browse sets and produced tracks by Empire Of The Sun on set79.

Sets by Empire Of The Sun

1 sets
Paste any SoundCloud set — we'll find every track
Set
# Event date
17

Tracks produced by Empire Of The Sun

57 tracks ↑ Sets (1)
57 tracks
# Track
Played inSets Listen
1 We Are The People (Southstar Remix) [Mixed] - Empire Of The Sun & southstar
139 sets
2 Walking On a Dream - Empire Of The Sun
80 sets
3 We Are the People - Empire Of The Sun
79 sets
4 We Are Mirage - Eric Prydz & Empire Of The Sun
48 sets
5 Pryda vs Empire of The Sun Mirage We Are People Official Tomorrowland Video
41 sets
6 Alive (Alok Remix) [Mixed] - Empire Of The Sun
25 sets
7 We Are The People (Adam Sellouk Remix) [Mixed] - Empire Of The Sun
23 sets
8 We Are the People (The Shapeshifters Vocal Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
18 sets
9 Walking On A Dream (Marlon Hoffstadt Remix) [Mixed] - Empire Of The Sun
17 sets
10 We Are The People (ARTBAT Remix) [Mixed] - Empire Of The Sun
14 sets
11 Walking on a Dream - Empire Of The Sun
10 sets
12 Walking On A Dream (BLOND:ISH Remix) [Mixed] - Empire Of The Sun
7 sets
13 We Are The People - Empire Of The Sun
7 sets
14 AEIOU (Pegassi Remix) - PNAU & Empire Of The Sun
7 sets
15 Television (Solomun Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
5 sets
16 Walking On A Dream (Remix) [Mixed] - Empire Of The Sun
5 sets
17 Alive (Zedd Extended Remix) - Empire Of The Sun & Zedd
5 sets
18 Alive (DJ HEARTSTRING Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
4 sets
19 The Spins - Mac Miller & Empire Of The Sun
4 sets
20 Music On The Radio (Adam Ten Remix) [Mixed] - Empire Of The Sun
3 sets
21 Walking On A Dream - Empire Of The Sun
3 sets
22 We Are The People (Burns Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
3 sets
23 Walking On A Dream (Resurrection) - Empire Of The Sun, Michael Calfan & Axwell
3 sets
24 Alive (Mat Zo Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
3 sets
25 Cherry Blossom (Vintage Culture Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
3 sets
26 Empire of the Sun - Tristan
2 sets
27 Walking On A Dream (Elijix & Gaya Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
2 sets
28 We Are The People (The Shapeshifters Vocal Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
2 sets
29 Pryda & Empire of The Sun - We mirage the people
1 sets
30 Alive (ESRR Edit) [David Guetta Remix] - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
31 Alive (SG Lewis Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
32 Alive (SG Lewis Remix) - Empire Of The Sun & SG Lewis
1 sets
33 Alive (TWINSICK Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
34 Alive - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
35 Applause (Empire of the Sun Remix) - Lady Gaga
1 sets
36 Ask That God - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
37 Celebrate (Hook N Sling Remix) - Empire Of The Sun & Hook N Sling
1 sets
38 Changes - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
39 Cherry Blossom - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
40 DNA - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
41 Empire Of The Sun We Are The People Wawa Remix
1 sets
42 Empire of the Sun (Moscoman Remix) - Damon Jee
1 sets
43 Empire of the Sun - Damon Jee
1 sets
44 Human Now - Anyma Feat. Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
45 I’ll Be Around - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
46 Music On The Radio - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
47 On Off vs. We Are The People (ALOK Mashup) - Cirez D & ALOK vs. Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
48 AEIOU (Mixed) - PNAU & Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
49 Standing On the Shore - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
50 Swordfish Hotkiss Night - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
51 The Feeling You Get - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
52 Walking On A Dream (KAS-ST Remix) - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
53 Walking On A Dream (Kevin Mckay Edit) - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
54 We Are The People (Adam Sellouk Remix) [MORTEN Edit] [Live At AlUla] [Mixed] - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
55 We Are The People (Recode Edit) - Empire Of The Sun
1 sets
56 we are the people - empire of the sun
1 sets
57 Empire Of The Sun - We Are The People (Adam Sellouk Remix)
0 sets
Ad